1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg 5.jpg 6.jpg 7.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D02 zaal - Pinoke D2
15:40
Uit
D02 zaal - Bennebroek D2
18:10
Thuis
D03 zaal - HBS D2
17:30
Thuis
D03 zaal - Alliance D2
19:10
Thuis
D10/15 mwc - HC AMVJ D7
11:00
Uit
D12/14 mwc - HC Athena D12
11:00
Uit
DJ1 zaal - Kikkers DJ2
14:50
Uit
DJ1 zaal - Kraaien DJ1
15:40
Uit
Meisjes B
MB4 zaal - HIC MB4
Afgelast
Thuis
MB4 zaal - Castricum MB4
Afgelast
Uit
Meisjes C
MC6 zaal - THC Hurley MC6
16:30
Uit
MC6 zaal - Abcoude MC3
17:20
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD2 zaal - HC AMVJ MD2
11:30
Thuis
MD2 zaal - Rood-Wit MD3
13:10
Thuis
MD3 zaal - K.H.C. Strawberries MD1
12:20
Uit
MD3 zaal - Reigers MD2
13:10
Uit
MD4 zaal - BHC Overbos MD3
14:00
Thuis
MD4 zaal - Hermes MD1
15:40
Thuis
MD7 zaal - K.H.C. Strawberries MD4
09:00
Thuis
MD7 zaal - BHC Overbos MD5
09:50
Thuis
Meisjes E
M8E1 zaal - Alliance M8E1
11:30
Thuis
M8E1 zaal - Pinoke M8E1
13:10
Thuis
M8E3 zaal - Reigers M8E4
09:50
Uit
M8E3 zaal - Mijdrecht M8E1
10:40
Uit
M8E4 zaal - Rood-Wit M8E6
09:00
Thuis
M8E4 zaal - VVV M8E3
10:40
Thuis
M8E5 zaal - Uitgeest M8E2
09:50
Uit
M8E5 zaal - AHC IJburg M8E4
10:40
Uit
Heren
H02 zaal - Pinoke H3
16:30
Uit
H02 zaal - BHC Overbos H2
18:10
Thuis
H04 zaal - Kikkers H2
14:00
Uit
H04 zaal - HIC H2
14:50
Thuis
H17 mwc - Alphen H2 (O)
13:15 - 2
Thuis
HD/E mwc - HISALIS HA
12:30 - 3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD3 zaal - Bennebroek JD2
12:20
Thuis
JD3 zaal - Alkmaar JD1
13:10
Uit
JD4 zaal - HC Athena JD1
14:50
Thuis
JD4 zaal - THC Hurley JD2
15:40
Uit
JD5 zaal - Reigers JD2
14:50
Uit
JD5 zaal - Xenios JD3
15:40
Thuis
JD6 zaal - HMHC Saxenburg JD1
14:00
Thuis
JD6 zaal - Mijdrecht JD2
15:40
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E2 zaal - Reigers J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E2 zaal - Bloemendaal J8E1
09:50
Uit
J8E4 zaal - HC Athena J8E3
09:00
Thuis
J8E4 zaal - Rood-Wit J8E4
10:40
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AthenA J8E3 - Rood-Wit J8E4
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rood-Wit M8E6 - VVV M8E3
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AMVJ MD2 - Rood-Wit MD3
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alliance M8E1 - Pinoké M8E1
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hermes MD1 - Overbos MD3
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Mijdrecht JD2 - Saxenburg JD1
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Reigers H2 - Terriërs H2
16:30
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Xenios H2 - Terriërs H2
17:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Reigers H2 - Overbos H2
17:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pinoké H3 - Xenios H2
18:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten