1-.jpg 2-.jpg 3-.jpg 4-.jpg 5-.jpg 6-.jpg 7-.jpg 8-.jpg

Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Eva de Goede
Coach Rick Mathijssen
Manager Hermine Voûte
Asst. coach/trainer Robert Tigges
Fysiotherapeut Marieke Eggenoor
Fysiotherapeut Marc Jansen
Arts Judith Zeevenhooven

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 12:45
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 12:45
Huizen D1 Laren D1 12:30
Hurley D1 Groningen D1 12:45
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 12:45
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 9 22 7 1 1
2 Amsterdam D1 9 21 7 0 2
3 SCHC D1 9 21 6 3 0
4 Oranje-Rood D1 9 19 6 1 2
5 Laren D1 9 18 5 3 1
6 Kampong D1 9 12 3 3 3
7 Pinoké D1 9 11 3 2 4
8 Hurley D1 9 8 2 2 5
9 hdm D1 9 8 2 2 5
10 Bloemendaal D1 9 5 1 2 6
11 Huizen D1 9 3 0 3 6
12 Groningen D1 9 2 0 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 okt SV Kampong Hockey D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
28 okt GHHC Groningen D1 12:45 uit
2 nov !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
4 nov hdm D1 n.n.b uit
11 nov Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt Pinoké D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HC Bloemendaal D1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt Huizer HC D1 n.n.b uit
7 apr HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b thuis
28 apr THC Hurley D1 n.n.b uit
5 mei SV Kampong Hockey D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 5-0
Hurley D1 Laren D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
Huizen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 8-0
Groningen D1 Kampong D1 0-3
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 0-0
hdm D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Bloemendaal D1 Huizen D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2018
hdm D1 Kampong D1 2-3
Huizen D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 5-2
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Groningen D1 Laren D1 0-8
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 2-0
Pinoké D1 Groningen D1 3-3
Laren D1 hdm D1 2-2
Kampong D1 Huizen D1 5-0
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren D1 Kampong D1 1-0
Groningen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-6
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Huizen D1 2-1
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-4
DONDERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal D1 Groningen D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 3-0
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 1-3
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 3-1
Huizen D1 Hurley D1 0-2
VRIJDAG 5 OKTOBER 2018
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Groningen D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Huizen D1 7-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 0-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 2-4
SCHC D1 hdm D1 4-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 5-0
hdm D1 Huizen D1 1-1
Laren D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Groningen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-2
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-0