1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg 5.jpg 6.jpg 7.jpg

Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Eva de Goede
Coach Rick Mathijssen
Manager Hermine Voûte
Asst. coach/trainer Robert Tigges
Fysiotherapeut Marieke Eggenoor
Fysiotherapeut Marc Jansen
Arts Judith Zeevenhooven

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1
Laren D1 Nijmegen D1
Oranje-Rood D1 Groningen D1
hdm D1 SCHC D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Amsterdam D1 11 30 10 0 1
3 Laren D1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Oranje-Rood D1 11 20 6 2 3
5 SCHC D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 hdm D1 11 19 6 1 4
7 Hurley D1 11 19 6 1 4
8 Kampong D1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Bloemendaal D1 11 9 3 0 8
10 Huizen D1 11 4 1 1 9
11 Nijmegen D1 11 4 1 1 9
12 Groningen D1 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 feb Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
4 mrt Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
9 mrt Huizer HC D1 n.n.b uit
11 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b thuis
23 mrt HC Bloemendaal D1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 uit
31 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D1 n.n.b thuis
6 apr GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b uit
8 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr hdm D1 n.n.b uit
22 apr THC Hurley D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amsterdam D1 Huizen D1 4-1
SCHC D1 hdm D1 1-3
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 0-1
Nijmegen D1 Laren D1 2-3
Groningen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Huizen D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Groningen D1 8-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Nijmegen D1 4-1
hdm D1 Kampong D1 2-2
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Amsterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 4-1
SCHC D1 Huizen D1 5-1
Groningen D1 hdm D1 1-4
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 1-5
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Laren D1 SCHC D1 2-0
Huizen D1 Kampong D1 0-4
Hurley D1 Groningen D1 1-0
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-6
SCHC D1 Nijmegen D1 7-1
hdm D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 4-1
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 3-3
Kampong D1 Laren D1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 1-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Huizen D1 Den Bosch D1 0-4
Hurley D1 hdm D1 2-0
Laren D1 Groningen D1 4-1
Nijmegen D1 Kampong D1 1-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-1
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Groningen D1 Nijmegen D1 0-3
Den Bosch D1 Laren D1 2-1
hdm D1 Huizen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 0-1
Amsterdam D1 Groningen D1 5-1
Nijmegen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-5
Laren D1 hdm D1 0-1
Huizen D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 27 OKTOBER 2017
Groningen D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-4
Huizen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Hurley D1 Laren D1 1-2
hdm D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 3-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Laren D1 Huizen D1 3-2
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
SCHC D1 Groningen D1 4-0
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-6
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 4-1
Nijmegen D1 Hurley D1 0-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 0-1
Groningen D1 Kampong D1 0-2
Huizen D1 Nijmegen D1 3-1
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 2-0
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2