1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg 5.jpg 6.jpg 7.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Pinoke MA1
14:15
Uit
MA2 - HMHC Saxenburg MA1
16:00 - 1
Thuis
MA3 - FIT MA2
16:00
Uit
MA4 - HBS MA4
16:00 - 2
Thuis
MA5 - Alkmaar MA3
17:15
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Phoenix MB1
12:30 - 4
Thuis
MB2 - HIC MB1
14:15
Uit
MB3 - Terriers MB2
13:30
Uit
MB4 - MHC Amstelveen MB2
15:00 - 3
Thuis
MB5 - HC Athena MB5
10:45
Uit
MB6 - Reigers MB4
13:00 - 2
Thuis
MB7 - Alliance MB8
16:15 - 5
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Schaerweijde MC1
10:45
Uit
MC2 - HIC MC1
12:30
Uit
MC3 - Alkmaar MC2
12:45
Uit
MC4 - FIT MC2
16:00
Uit
MC5 - Bloemendaal MC4
13:30 - 3
Thuis
MC6 - Abcoude MC3
14:45 - 5
Thuis
MC7 - Rood-Wit MC7
13:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Alliance MD1
14:15 - 1
Thuis
MD2 - Rood-Wit MD3
10:45
Uit
MD3 - MHC Amstelveen MD1
12:00
Uit
MD4 - Westerpark MD2
10:30
Uit
MD5 - HC Athena MD6
11:45 - 5
Thuis
MD6 - HC AMVJ MD5
12:00 - 3
Thuis
MD7 - VVV MD7
09:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E11 - HC Athena ME1
11:15
Uit
M6E12 - Bloemendaal ME1
09:30
Uit
M6E13 - Castricum ME1
09:00 - 5
Thuis
M6E14 - HC Athena ME5
09:00 - 5
Thuis
M6E15 - HBS ME3
10:30 - 3
Thuis
M6E16 - Alliance ME9
10:15
Uit
M6E17 - Bloemendaal ME5
09:30
Uit
M8E1 - Alkmaar M8E1
09:15
Uit
M8E2 - BHC Overbos M8E1
09:00 - 4
Thuis
M8E3 - Rood-Wit M8E3
10:00
Uit
M8E4 - MHC Amstelveen M8E2
09:00 - 3
Thuis
M8E5 - AHC IJburg M8E5
09:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Myra MF3
09:00 - 2
Thuis
MF2 - MHC Amstelveen MF1
09:00 - 2
Thuis
MF3 - FIT MF1
10:00 - 2
Thuis
MF4 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MF1
09:00
Uit
MF5 - Westerpark MF2
09:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Groningen JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - Castricum JA1
17:30 - 1
Thuis
JA3 - Pinoke JA3
17:45
Uit
JA4 - Castricum JA3
17:30 - 4
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Den Bosch JB1
12:30 - 1
Thuis
JB2 - Mijdrecht JB1
16:00 - 4
Thuis
JB3 - Alliance JB2
13:00
Uit
JB4 - Bloemendaal JB3
14:00
Uit
JB5 - Bloemendaal JB5
16:30 - 3
Thuis
JB6 - HIC JB4
17:30 - 2
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - THC Hurley JC1
10:30 - 1
Thuis
JC2 - Bloemendaal JC2
10:30 - 4
Thuis
JC3 - Bennebroek JC1
10:45
Uit
JC4 - AHC IJburg JC1
14:15 - 4
Thuis
JC5 - Kikkers JC2
13:45
Uit
JC6 - HBS JC4
13:15
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Alliance JD1
11:30 - 2
Thuis
JD2 - Rood-Wit JD1
14:30 - 2
Thuis
JD3 - Bennebroek JD2
11:45
Uit
JD4 - Rood-Wit JD2
09:00
Uit
JD5 - Myra JD3
10:15 - 5
Thuis
JD6 - Westerpark JD3
13:15 - 5
Thuis
JD7 - Pinoke JD5
11:45
Uit
Jongens E
J6E11 - Rood-Wit JE1
10:45
Uit
J6E12 - Myra JE1
09:00 - 5
Thuis
J6E13 - Pinoke JE3
09:00 - 5
Thuis
J6E14 - Hoorn JE2
09:00
Uit
J6E15 - Mijdrecht JE1
09:00 - 3
Thuis
J8E1 - THC Hurley J8E1
09:00 - 4
Thuis
J8E2 - Haarlem J8E1
08:45
Uit
J8E3 - AHC IJburg J8E1
10:00 - 2
Thuis
J8E4 - HC AMVJ J8E2
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Pinoke JF1
09:30
Uit
JF2 - THC Hurley JF2
09:00 - 2
Thuis
JF3 - Xenios JF2
09:00
Uit
JF4 - Westerpark JF3
09:00
Uit
JF5 - THC Hurley JF5
09:00 - 2
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten