1-.jpg 2-.jpg 3-.jpg 4-.jpg 5-.jpg 6-.jpg 7-.jpg 8-.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D01 - Den Bosch D1
12:00
Uit
Meisjes A
MA1 - HGC MA1
14:15 - 1
Thuis
MA4 - Reigers MA2
13:00
Uit
MA5 - BHC Overbos MA5
17:45 - 3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Den Bosch MB1
12:30 - 1
Thuis
MB2 - VVV MB1
15:00
Uit
MB3 - Pinoke MB3
14:15 - 4
Thuis
MB4 - Myra MB3
16:00
Uit
MB5 - Qui Vive MB4
15:30 - 5
Thuis
MB6 - HIC MB4
16:15 - 2
Thuis
MB7 - Xenios MB5
16:00
Uit
MB8 - HIC MB5
14:15
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Rotterdam MC1
10:30 - 1
Thuis
MC2 - Qui Vive MC2
14:15
Uit
MC3 - VVV MC2
16:15 - 3
Thuis
MC4 - Purmerend MC2
17:30
Uit
MC5 - HC AMVJ MC4
17:45 - 2
Thuis
MC6 - Kikkers MC6
12:30
Uit
MC7 - THC Hurley MC6
14:45 - 3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - HIC MD1
10:45 - 4
Thuis
MD2 - Pinoke MD4
10:30 - 5
Thuis
MD3 - Uitgeest MD2
12:00 - 5
Thuis
MD4 - HMHC Saxenburg MD2
n.n.b.
Uit
MD4 - HMHC Saxenburg MD2
17:45 - 1
Thuis
MD4 - HMHC Saxenburg MD2 (uitwedstrijd)
17:45 - 1
Thuis
MD5 - MHC Amstelveen MD2
12:00
Uit
MD6 - Xenios MD5
14:15
Uit
MD7 - MHC Amstelveen MD3
13:15 - 3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Alliance ME4
10:15
Uit
M6E2 - Pinoke ME2
11:45 - 3
Thuis
M6E3 - Westerpark ME5
09:00 - 3
Thuis
M6E4 - HISALIS ME3
09:00 - 3
Thuis
M6E5 - Castricum ME3
10:00
Uit
M6E6 - Zandvoort ME4
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - Pinoke M8E1
09:00 - 5
Thuis
M8E2 - Abcoude M8E1
11:45 - 3
Thuis
M8E3 - Qui Vive M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E4 - Abcoude M8E2
10:15 - 2
Thuis
M8E5 - HC AMVJ M8E5
10:15
Uit
M8E6 - HC AMVJ M8E6
10:15
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Myra MF3
09:00
Uit
MF3 - AHC IJburg MF2
09:00 - 2
Thuis
MF4 - Abcoude MF4
09:00
Uit
MF5 - HC Athena MF1
09:00 - 2
Thuis
Heren
H01 - HGC H1
16:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA2 - THC Hurley JA2
16:00 - 4
Thuis
JA3 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) JA2
17:45 - 4
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Oranje-Rood JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - Bloemendaal JB2
13:15 - 2
Thuis
JB3 - Castricum JB1
14:15
Uit
JB4 - Kraaien JB1
12:30
Uit
JB5 - Alkmaar JB4
17:15 - 5
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Phoenix JC1
10:45
Uit
JC2 - HIC JC1
16:00 - 1
Thuis
JC3 - Rood-Wit JC3
16:00
Uit
JC4 - Myra JC2
13:45 - 5
Thuis
JC5 - Castricum JC1
14:45 - 2
Thuis
JC6 - HMHC Saxenburg JC1
17:45
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Qui Vive JD1
09:00
Uit
JD2 - HC Athena JD1
09:00
Uit
JD3 - HC Athena JD4
10:45
Uit
JD4 - VVV JD1
09:00 - 4
Thuis
JD5 - Myra JD2
12:30 - 4
Thuis
JD6 - Waterlandse Hockey Club JD1
11:45 - 2
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Pinoke JE1
08:45
Uit
J6E2 - Pinoke JE3
08:45
Uit
J6E3 - HIC JE1
09:00 - 3
Thuis
J6E4 - VVV JE4
13:00
Uit
J6E5 - Zandvoort JE1
10:15 - 3
Thuis
J8E1 - HC Athena J8E1
10:15
Uit
J8E2 - Myra J8E1
09:00 - 5
Thuis
J8E3 - Terriers J8E1
10:15 - 3
Thuis
J8E4 - Pinoke J8E4
08:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Rood-Wit JF1
08:45
Uit
JF2 - Xenios JF2
09:00 - 2
Thuis
JF3 - HC Athena JF3
09:00 - 2
Thuis
JF4 - HC AMVJ JF2
09:00
Uit
JF5 - Kraaien JF1
10:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten