1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Organisatie

Marc Staal
Voorzitter

René Clumpkens
Secretaris

Remy Maarschalk
Penningmeester

Jan Willem Bredius
Senioren

Jikke Weidema
Communicatie

Erich Schnoeckel
Accommodatie, Exploitatie & Evenementen

Valerie Smit
Tophockey

Reinoud van den Hout
Jeugdhockey

Alexia Sifneos
Clubmanager

Britte Janssen
Communicatie en Verenigingscoördinator

Evert Tulen
Beheerder

Amber Griekspoor
Administratie

Hellen Groen
lid

Michiel Atman
lid

Pim van Wylick
lid

Hubert Nieuwendijk
Algemeen

Jorica Koppen
Algemeen

Peter Janssen
Algemeen

Saskia Bredius
Algemeen

Rogier van 't Hek
lid

Caroline Abcouwer
lid

Hans Peter Steens
Opleiding examen

Henk Demmers
Voorzitter/commissaris

Ruud Vermeulen
lid

René Clumpkens
lid

Paul Vos
lid

Juliana Dantas
lid

Marjolein Duermeijer
Voorzitter

Annika Breedveld
Algemeen

Bart Kruijssen
Algemeen

Marielle Bakker
lid

Simone Beerepoot
lid

Jung Calje
lid

Henriette Hoffer-van den Berg van Saparoea
Algemeen

Reinoud van den Hout
Bestuurslid

Antine Bast
Secretaris

Mariëtte Stradmeijer
Secretaris

Thomas Immink
Hoofd Jeugdopleiding

Teun Rohof
Coördinator Top ABC Jongens

Maartje Scheepstra
Coördinator Top ABC meisjes

Paul van Praagh
Coördinator Breedte ABC

Thomas Immink
Coördinator Jongens en Meisjes D

Thomas Immink
Coördinator Jongens DEF

Kylian Weenink
Coördinator Meisjes DEF

Paul van Praagh
Coördinator Speelbal/Stadionkids (1e jrs F)/LG Hockey

Categorieleiding
Iris Jansen
Meisjes O18

Carine Crielaers
Meisjes O18

Arieke Tomlow
Meisjes O16

Claudia Janssen
Meisjes O16

Sophie Koole-van der Stok
Meisjes O14

Barbara Schmitz
Meisjes O14

Sabine van Es
Meisjes O12

Sabine Reijerse
Meisjes O12

Saskia Matser
Meisjes O10

Eline Dijkstra-Schouwenaar
Meisjes O9

Aline Bakker
Meisjes O8

Maaike Feenstra
Meisjes stadionkinderen

Marleen Haakma
Jongens O18

Jacobien Ellerbroek
Jongens O18

Jacqueline Aarts
Jongens O16

Nazli Schillemans-Baltaci
Jongens O16

Hadewina Engelberts
Jongens O14

Laura Heeremans
Jongens O14

Beline Jurgens-de Greve
Jongens O12

Marieke Vleems
Jongens O12

Lotje Roussel
Jongens O10

Fleur Falke
Jongens O9

Floor Vogelsang
Jongens O8

Sorenia Fraeijhoven
Jongens stadionkinderen

Technische Commissie
Tycho van Meer
Voorzitter

Taco van den Honert
lid

Maartje Scheepstra
lid

Stephane Mordac
lid

Kristiaan Timman
lid

Rein Steeman
lid

Alexander van Boxtel
lid

Floris van den Broek
lid

Bonnie Groenemeijer
Contactpersoon

Ditty van Dijk
Contactpersoon

Machteld Kok
Contactpersoon

Sabine Lodewijks - Huiskes
Voorzitter

Frederique Bom
lid

Maartje Flamman
lid

Evi Buskermolen
lid

Jan Willem Bredius
lid

Pien Dijkstra
lid

Daan Smiers
lid

Nanne Visser t Hooft
lid

Ploon Paardekooper
lid

Robert van Berge Henegouwen
Contactpersoon

Steven Verdooren
Contactpersoon

Rutger Klicks
Arts

Marguerite van Randwijck
Arts

Jacobien Ellerbroek
Arts

Martijn Wijnant
fysio-manueel therapeut

Britte Janssen
Communicatie

Robert van Berge Henegouwen
Contentmanager ah&bc.tv

Rupert van Klaveren
Clubarchivaris

Ali Abdoli
Videograaf en -editor

Mark Vos
Brand

Dewi van der Vaart
Brand

Jan Willem Bredius
Bestuurslid

Evenementencommissie
Sophie van Sonsbeek
Voorzitter

Puck Heerkens
lid

Stijn Donckers
lid

Vivianne Spackler
lid

Josephine Emmens
lid

Trimhockey
Jung Calje
coördinator

Marielle Bakker
coördinator

Wedstrijdsecretariaat senioren
Marianne Wiegman Donk
Senioren

Maaike Feenstra
lid

Mareille van Dijk
lid

Alexandra Oswald
lid

Mirella Feeke
lid

Maarten Vestering
lid

Hermance Hora Siccama
lid

Dames 1
Robert Tigges
Coach

Heren 1
Alexander Cox
Coach

Job van der Weijden
Financiën

Jons Hensel
Commissaris Tophockey

Ellen Hoog
Commissaris Dames

Jan-Willem Buissant
Commissaris Heren

Harm Voogt
Sponsoring

Lauren Stam
Commissaris Dames

Jeroen Dijkman
lid

Marjolijn Lips
Voorzitter

Marijke Santema
lid

Friso Berghuis
lid

Matthijs Geuzinge
lid

Juud Jonckheer
lid

Willem Meijer
lid

Maresa Thompson
Voorzitter

Iris Jansen
lid

Johanna Bokma
lid

Alexia Sifneos
lid

Lotje Roussel
lid

Hella Dijkman-van der Most
Jeugd

Tamara Maris WS
Jeugd

Margot van Waesberghe
lid

Laurien van der Laan-v Haeringen
lid

David Tuinzing
Voorzitter

Bonnie Groenemeijer
lid

Ariane Hoog
lid

Marianne Wiegman Donk
Senioren

Maarten Boelens
lid