Quicklinks
  • ...Wedstrijdschema
  • ...Team
  • ...Trainingsschema
  • ...Andere clubs
  • ...Organisatie
  • ...Route
  • ...Zoeken   
  • ...Hockeylinks
Advertenties











Trainingsschema zaterdag 19 april 2014   19:15
    zaterdag 19 april 2014   19:15
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Deel
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D3  vacature Veld 2 A
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D7  Kendra Lucking Veld 2 B
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D5  Paul van Praagh Veld 3 A
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D6  Jonas van der Zande Veld 3 B
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens D2  vacature Veld 4 A
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens D3  vacature Veld 4 B
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens D5  vacature Veld 5 A
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens D6  vacature Veld 5 B
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C1  Sander van Dort Veld 2 A
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C1  Martijn Cox Veld 2 A
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D1  Jonas van der Zande Veld 3 B
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C2  Hidde Markx Veld 4 A
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens D1  Eline Vermeulen
Bob Booij
Veld 4 B
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C3  Paul van Praagh Veld 5 A
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C5  Jason de Boer Veld 5 B
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens A2  vacature Veld 3 B
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B1  Frank Balvers Veld 4 A
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A2  Kendra Lucking Veld 4 B
19:00 - 20:30 Trimhockey  vacature Veld 5 AB

Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Deel
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D4  Herbert Schippers Veld 2 A
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D2  Kendra Lucking Veld 2 B
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens D1  Eline Vermeulen
Bob Booij
Veld 4 B
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes C5  vacature Veld 5 A
16:30 - 18:00 Jongens C4  vacature Veld 3 A
16:30 - 18:00 Hockeyklas  Groep Veld 3 B
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes C3  Kiki Siemer Veld 4 A
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens A1  vacature Veld 2 A
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C6  Herbert Schippers Veld 5 A
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C7  Kendra Lucking Veld 5 B
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes B2  Ian Daugherty Veld 2 B
18:00 - 19:30 Jongens C2  Simon van der Zande Veld 3 A
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes A1  Joost Bitterling Veld 4 A
19:00 - 20:30   Groep Veld 5 A
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A5  vacature Veld 5 A
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A4  vacature Veld 5 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 8  vacature Veld 2 A
19:30 - 21:00 Dames C  vacature Veld 2 A
19:30 - 21:00 Meisjes B3  Ian Daugherty Veld 2 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 15  vacature Veld 3 A
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 22  vacature Veld 3 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 24  vacature Veld 3 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 2  vacature Veld 4 A
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 4  vacature Veld 4 B
21:00 - 22:30 Dames 9  vacature Veld 1 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 14  vacature Veld 1 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 26  vacature Veld 2 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren Jong 1  vacature Veld 2 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 16  vacature Veld 3 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 24  vacature Veld 3 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 5  vacature Veld 4 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 11  vacature Veld 4 B

Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Deel
13:30 - 14:45 Jongens F3  vacature Veld 2 AB
13:30 - 14:45 Meisjes F1  vacature Veld 2 AB
13:30 - 14:45 Meisjes F2  vacature Veld 2 AB
13:30 - 14:45 Meisjes F4  vacature Veld 2 AB
13:30 - 14:45 Meisjes F5  vacature Veld 2 AB
13:30 - 14:45 Jongens F1  vacature Veld 3 AB
13:30 - 14:45 Jongens F2  vacature Veld 3 AB
13:30 - 14:45 Jongens F3  vacature Veld 3 AB
13:30 - 14:45 Jongens F4  vacature Veld 3 AB
13:30 - 14:45 Jongens F5  vacature Veld 3 AB
14:30 - 16:00 Jongens D4  Ingrid Wolff Veld 4 A
14:45 - 16:00 JE 1e jrs  Groep
Groep
Veld 3 A
16:00 - 17:45 Meisjes D1  Jonas van der Zande Veld 4 A
16:00 - 17:45 Jongens D2  vacature Veld 4 B
16:30 - 17:45   Groep Veld 2 AB
16:30 - 17:45 Jongens 6E2  vacature Veld 2 AB
16:30 - 17:45 Jongens 8E1  vacature Veld 2 AB
16:30 - 17:45 Jongens 8E2  vacature Veld 2 AB
16:30 - 17:45 Jongens 8E3  vacature Veld 2 AB
16:30 - 17:45 ME 2e jrs  Groep Veld 3 AB
17:45 - 19:30 Meisjes A1  Joost Bitterling Veld 1 A
17:45 - 19:30 Jongens A1  vacature Veld 1 B
17:45 - 19:30 Meisjes C1  Martijn Cox Veld 2 A
17:45 - 19:00 Meisjes D3  Mees Toonen Veld 3 A
17:45 - 19:00 Meisjes D7  Jason de Boer Veld 3 B
17:45 - 19:30 Jongens C1  Sander van Dort Veld 4 A
17:45 - 19:00 Meisjes D5  Herbert Schippers Veld 5 A
17:45 - 19:00 Meisjes D6  Jonas van der Zande Veld 5 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames A  vacature Veld 1 A
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 3  vacature Veld 1 B
19:30 - 21:00 Heren 9  vacature Veld 2 A
19:30 - 21:00 Heren 12  vacature Veld 2 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 10  vacature Veld 3 A
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 11  vacature Veld 3 A
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 14  vacature Veld 3 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 18  vacature Veld 3 B
19:30 - 21:00 Heren 2  vacature Veld 4 A
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 6  vacature Veld 4 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 7  vacature Veld 4 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 23  vacature Veld 5 A
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 13  vacature Veld 5 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 16  vacature Veld 5 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 10  vacature Veld 1 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren B  vacature Veld 1 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren C  vacature Veld 1 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 13  vacature Veld 2 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren D  vacature Veld 2 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren E  vacature Veld 2 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren F  vacature Veld 2 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren L  vacature Veld 2 B
21:00 - 22:30 Dames 20  vacature Veld 3 A
21:00 - 22:30 Dames B  vacature Veld 3 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 8  vacature Veld 4 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 7  vacature Veld 4 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 22  vacature Veld 5 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 23  vacature Veld 5 B

Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Deel
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D4  Herbert Schippers Veld 2 B
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes B5  vacature Veld 1 A
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes D1  Jonas van der Zande Veld 2 A
16:30 - 18:00 Jongens C6  vacature Veld 3 B
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes C1  Martijn Cox Veld 4 A
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes C2  Hidde Markx Veld 4 B
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes B4  Ian Daugherty
Ian Daugherty
Veld 5 A
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes C4  Erik Verhagen Veld 5 B
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C1  vacature Veld 2 B
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes B2  Ian Daugherty Veld 1 A
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes B6  vacature Veld 3 A
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes A3  Jonas van der Zande Veld 3 B
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes B1  Frank Balvers Veld 4 A
18:00 - 19:30 Jongens C4  vacature
Aletta van Manen
Veld 5 A
19:30 - 21:00 Heren 21  vacature Veld 2 A
19:30 - 21:00 Heren 19  vacature Veld 2 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 17  vacature Veld 3 A
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 19  vacature Veld 3 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 21  vacature Veld 3 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 2  vacature Veld 4 A
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 5  vacature Veld 4 B
19:30 - 21:00 Heren 20  vacature Veld 5 A
19:30 - 21:00 Dames Jong 1  vacature Veld 5 B
19:30 - 21:00 Dames Jong 2  vacature Veld 5 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 6  vacature Veld 1 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 18  vacature Veld 1 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren A  vacature Veld 2 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 3  vacature Veld 2 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 25  vacature Veld 3 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 4  vacature Veld 4 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 15  vacature Veld 4 B
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 17  vacature Veld 5 A
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 27  vacature Veld 5 B

Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Deel
15:30 - 17:00 Jongens D4  vacature Veld 1 B
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens D1  Eline Vermeulen
Bob Booij
Veld 1 A
16:00 - 17:00 JE 1e jrs  Groep
Groep
Veld 3 A
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens D3  vacature Veld 4 A
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens D5  vacature Veld 4 B
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes B1  Frank Balvers Veld 1 B
17:00 - 18:00   Groep Veld 2 AB
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens 6E2  vacature Veld 2 AB
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens 8E1  vacature Veld 2 AB
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens 8E2  vacature Veld 2 AB
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens 8E3  vacature Veld 2 AB
17:00 - 18:00 ME 2e jrs  Groep Veld 3 AB
17:00 - 18:30 Meisjes C3  Wouter van den Brink Veld 4 A
17:00 - 18:30 Jongens A2  vacature Veld 4 B
17:00 - 18:30 Meisjes D2  vacature Veld 5 A
17:00 - 18:30 Hockeyklas  Groep Veld 5 B
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens A1  vacature Veld 1 B
18:00 - 19:30 Jongens C3  Paul van Praagh Veld 2 A
18:00 - 19:30 Jongens C2  Simon van der Zande Veld 2 B
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes A1  Joost Bitterling Veld 4 B
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes A2  vacature Veld 5 A
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes B3  Ian Daugherty Veld 5 B
19:30 - 21:30 Trimhockey  vacature Veld 2 A
Login
Lidnummer
Wachtwoord
Mijn.ahbc.nl
Lidnummer
Wachtwoord
Hoofdsponsors
Marketingpartners
Suppliers
Businesspartners
Statistieken
zaterdag 19 april 2014
Aantal leden (info) 2316
Nu online 58
Leden met @ 98,8%
SMS Bereik (teams) 94,0%
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 34% |week: 100%