Quicklinks
  • ...Wedstrijdschema
  • ...Team
  • ...Trainingsschema
  • ...Andere clubs
  • ...Organisatie
  • ...Route
  • ...Zoeken   
  • ...Hockeylinks
Recente verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Clubcompetitie
Advertenties











Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Den Bosch D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hurley D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kampong D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Laren D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MOP D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Oranje Zwart D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Pinoké D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SCHC D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wageningen D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 hdm D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Hoofdklasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HIC D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HIC D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hurley D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hurley D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kampong D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kampong D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Laren D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Pinoké D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pinoké D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rood-Wit D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VVV D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Reserve hoofdklasse 
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amsterdam D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Craeyenhout D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hurley D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Klein Zwitserland D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leonidas D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Myra D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Pinoké D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rotterdam D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Spandersbosch D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Terriërs D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Victoria D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
  Dames 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cartouche D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groen-Geel / HGC D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hurley D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hurley D6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Leonidas D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Pinoké D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ring Pass Delft D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SCHC D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Voordaan D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 hdm D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
  Dames 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amsterdam D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Craeyenhout D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hurley D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Klein Zwitserland D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leonidas D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Myra D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Pinoké D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rotterdam D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Spandersbosch D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Terriërs D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Victoria D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
  Dames 6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almere D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Amsterdam D6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HUDITO D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kampong D9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Leonidas D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Leusden D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Reigers D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rotterdam D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schaerweijde D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 hdm D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Reserve 1e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Den Bosch H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HGC H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hurley H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kampong H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oranje Zwart H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Pinoké H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Push H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rotterdam H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schaerweijde H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tilburg H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Hoofdklasse 
Overigen 
  LG 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alecto LG 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amsterdam LG 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Den Bosch LG 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Push LG 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tempo LG 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Union LG 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Poules 
Veteranen 
  Dames A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alecto DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amsterdam DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HGC DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hilversum DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kampong DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Myra DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Pinoké DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rotterdam DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Spandersbosch DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Terriërs DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 hdm DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Veteranen hoofdklasse 
  Heren A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische HB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gooische HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hurley HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pinoké HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rood-Wit HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Roomburg HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rotterdam HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SCHC HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schaerweijde HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Voordaan HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Veteranen hoofdklasse 
  Heren B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alkmaar HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Almere HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Amsterdam HB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lelystad HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Loenen HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Muiderberg HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Myra HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Pinoké HB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pinoké HC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Weesp HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Xenios HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
Login
Lidnummer
Wachtwoord
Mijn.ahbc.nl
Lidnummer
Wachtwoord
Hoofdsponsors
Marketingpartners
Suppliers
Businesspartners
Statistieken
dinsdag 29 juli 2014
Aantal leden (info) 2325
Nu online 43
Leden met @ 99,0%
SMS Bereik (teams) 94,1%
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 0% |week: %