Hoofdsponsors
Quicklinks
  • ...Wedstrijdschema
  • ...Team
  • ...Trainingsschema
  • ...Andere clubs
  • ...Organisatie
  • ...Route
  • ...Zoeken   
  • ...Hockeylinks
Advertenties











Wedstrijdschema

zon 8 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zon 22 mrt - zon 29 mrt - zon 12 apr - zon 19 apr - zon 26 apr - zon 10 mei


laat schema zien voor  


7 maart | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Meisjes A1 19377  HHC Quick Stick MA1    13:45  14:15 Veld 1  info
Meisjes A2 15547  HC Bloemendaal MA2    15:00  16:00 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Henk Demmers (Heren L) en Ruud Vermeulen
Meisjes A3 15495  THC Hurley MA3  15:30  16:15 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes A4 15497  HC Bloemendaal MA5 30   13:45  15:00 uit - KG Zand  info Rijschema aanwezig
 
Meisjes B1 19401  Groningen MB1 120   09:15  12:30 uit - KG Water  info
Meisjes B2 15536  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MB1    14:00  15:00 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Martijn Cox en Frank Engel
Meisjes B3 15434  HC Athena MB3    15:15  16:00 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Jeroen de Graaf
Meisjes B4 15482  Overbos MB2 30   12:00  13:15 uit - KG Semi  info Rijschema aanwezig
Meisjes B5 15580  THC Hurley MB5    15:30  16:15 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Daan Berghuis (Heren L)
Meisjes B6 15420  MHC de Kikkers MB6 30   16:15  17:15 uit - KG Zand  info Rijschema aanwezig
 
Meisjes C1 19398  Schaerweijde MC1    09:15  10:30 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Paul Coumans (Jongens A2) en Rutger Koopmans
Meisjes C2 37992  Alkmaar MC1 45   09:00  10:45 uit - KG Water  info Rijschema aanwezig
Meisjes C3 38187  Kraaien MC1    12:45  13:30 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Cristina Demmers (Meisjes A2) en Henk Demmers (Heren L)
Meisjes C4 38172  MHC de Kikkers MC3 30   09:30  10:45 uit - KG Semi  info Rijschema aanwezig
Meisjes C5 38232  Rood-Wit MC4    12:45  13:30 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Alexandra van Aardenne (Meisjes B5)
Meisjes C6 37433  MHC de Kikkers MC5    14:00  14:45 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Thijmen Brand (Jongens B2)
Meisjes C7 36142  MHC Alliance MC9 30   13:45  14:45 uit - KG Zand  info Rijschema aanwezig
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Meisjes D1 36234  MHC Alliance MD1 30   07:30  09:00 uit - KG Water  info Rijschema aanwezig
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D2 36164  THC Hurley MD2  13:45  14:45 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes D3 36314  WFHC MD2    11:00  11:45 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Tessel Vos (Meisjes B2)
Meisjes D4 36184  Rood-Wit MD1    10:00  10:30 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Willemijn Groen (Meisjes B3)
Meisjes D5 36214  Abcoude MD1 15   12:15  13:15 uit - KG Water  info
Meisjes D6 37683  HMHC Saxenburg MD2    11:30  12:00 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Babette Nicolai (Meisjes B5)
Meisjes D7 41535  VVV MD4 15   10:00  10:45 uit - KG Semi  info Rijschema aanwezig
 
Jongens A1 19385  Etten-Leur JA1 75   11:45  14:15 uit - KG Semi  info
Jongens A2 15568  Xenios JA1    15:30  16:30 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Maarten van der Lee (Heren 11) en Frank Engel
Jongens A3 15515  K.H.C. Strawberries JA1 35   12:55  14:15 uit - KG Zand  info Rijschema aanwezig
Jongens A4 19916  M.H.C. Purmerend JA2    15:45  16:30 Veld 5  info
Jongens A5 15614  MHC Alliance JA3 30   13:30  14:45 uit - KG Zand  info Rijschema aanwezig
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Jongens B1 19320  Houten JB1 45   10:45  12:30 uit - KG Water  info
Jongens B2 15560  THC Hurley JB2    16:30  17:30 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Alexander van Boxtel en Binnert Rauwerda
Jongens B3 15511  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht JB1 30   16:15  17:30 uit - KG Water  info
Jongens B4 15607  AH & BC JB6  14:30  15:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Jongens B5 15459  Alkmaar JB3    14:00  14:30 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Maarten de Boer (Heren C)
Jongens B6 15607  AH & BC JB4    14:30  15:00 Veld 5  info
 
Jongens C1 19337  SCHC JC1    11:30  12:30 Veld 1  info
Jongens C2 36359  Bennebroek JC1 45   11:30  13:15 uit - KG Semi  info Rijschema aanwezig
Jongens C3 36758  THC Hurley JC2    11:00  12:00 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Hidde Bredius (Jongens A2)
Jongens C4 35195  Alkmaar JC4 45   13:30  14:45 uit - KG Zand  info Rijschema aanwezig
Jongens C5 36371  HC Bloemendaal JC5 30   12:00  13:00 uit - Gras  info Rijschema aanwezig
Jongens C6 35261  Bennebroek JC3    12:30  13:15 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Quirijn de Planque (Jongens A4)
 
Jongens D1 35425  MHC Alliance JD1 30   09:00  10:15 uit - KG Semi  info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens D2 35430  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JD1 15   08:15  09:00 uit - KG Water  info
Jongens D3 35455  Bennebroek JD2    12:30  13:00 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Sjoerd van Boxtel (Jongens B2)
Jongens D4 35440  H.C. Haarlem JD1 30   11:00  12:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Jongens D5 35445  Abcoude JD3 15   10:45  11:30 uit - KG Water  info
Jongens D6 35420  MHC Amstelveen JD1    11:00  11:30 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Pieter Vos (Jongens B5)
Jongens D7 37977  Waterlandse Hockey Club JD1    10:30  10:30 Veld 5  info
Fluiten: Olle Clumpkens (Jongens B6)

7 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Meisjes 6E1 34926  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. ME2    08:30  09:00 Veld 5  info
Meisjes 6E11 31479  H.C. Haarlem ME4    09:45  10:15 Veld 3  info
Meisjes 6E12 31392  HC Bloemendaal ME3 30   08:00  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes 6E13 32247  Hockeyclub AMVJ ME11 15   08:15  09:00 uit - KG Semi  info
Meisjes 6E14 31635  H.C. HISALIS ME8 30   08:15  09:15 uit - KG Semi  info
Meisjes 6E15 31704  HIC ME6    08:30  09:00 Veld 3  info
Meisjes 8E1 33724  H.V. de Terriërs M8E1 45   08:30  09:45 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes 8E2 33825  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. M8E1    08:30  09:00 Veld 4  info
Meisjes 8E3 30694  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht M8E1    08:30  09:00 Veld 5  info
Meisjes 8E4 30749  Abcoude M8E2 15   08:45  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
 
Meisjes F1 32869  HC Bloemendaal MF1    08:30  09:00 Veld 2  info
Meisjes F2 33373  THC Hurley MF2  09:10  09:40 uit - KG Water  info
Meisjes F3 33528  Abcoude MF1    08:30  09:00 Veld 2  info
Meisjes F4 33515  AMHC Westerpark MF4    08:30  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes F5 33638  Pinoké MF5  08:58  09:30 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes F6 33669  HV Myra MF5 10   09:50  10:00 uit - KG Semi  info
 
Jongens 6E1 35098  WFHC JE1 30   09:45  10:15 uit - KG Zand  info
Jongens 6E11 30926  Bennebroek JE2 45   07:45  09:00 uit - KG Semi  info
Jongens 6E12 30901  Abcoude JE4    09:45  10:15 Veld 3  info
Jongens 6E13 30960  Pinoké JE6    09:45  10:15 Veld 3  info
Jongens 6E14 31190  AHC IJburg JE6  08:30  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Jongens 6E15 31340  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. JE5    08:30  09:00 Veld 3  info
Jongens 6E16 31352  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club JE2 45   08:15  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Jongens 8E1 34326  Xenios J8E2    09:30  10:00 Veld 2  info
Jongens 8E2 34312  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. J8E1    08:30  09:00 Veld 4  info
Jongens 8E3 34375  THC Hurley J8E3  08:30  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
 
Jongens F1 32347  H.V. de Terriërs JF1    08:30  09:00 Veld 2  info
Jongens F2 32638  Pinoké JF1  08:28  09:00 uit - KG Semi  info
Jongens F3 32653  Hockeyclub AMVJ JF1 15   08:15  09:00 uit - KG Water  info
Jongens F4 32767  AMHC Westerpark JF2    08:30  09:00 Veld 2  info
Jongens F5 32833  Pinoké JF3    08:30  09:00 Veld 3  info


Marketingpartners
Suppliers
Login
Lidnummer
Wachtwoord
Mijn.ahbc.nl
Lidnummer
Wachtwoord
Statistieken
vrijdag 6 maart 2015
Aantal leden (info) 2333
Nu online 43
Leden met @ 98,9%
SMS Bereik (teams) 94,1%
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 21% |week: 39%