Quicklinks
  • ...Wedstrijdschema
  • ...Team
  • ...Trainingsschema
  • ...Andere clubs
  • ...Organisatie
  • ...Route
  • ...Zoeken   
  • ...Hockeylinks
Advertenties











Wedstrijdschema

zon 7 sep - zat 6 sep - zat 13 sep - zat 20 sep - zat 27 sep - zat 4 okt - zon 14 sep - zon 21 sep


laat schema zien voor  


6 september | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Meisjes A1 58  MHC Castricum MA1 30   11:30  12:30 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes A2 4331  Bennebroek MA1    15:00  16:00 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Peter Bacon (Heren L) en Henk Demmers (Heren L)
Meisjes A3 4360  Rood-Wit MA2 30   14:45  16:00 uit - KG Zand  info Rijschema aanwezig
Meisjes A4 4349  K.H.C. Strawberries MA3    15:45  16:30 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Age Hollander (Trimhockey)
Meisjes A5 4315  AMHC Westerpark MA2    16:15  16:45 uit - KG Semi  info Rijschema aanwezig
 
Meisjes B1 85  MHC Castricum MB1    11:15  12:30 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Frank Engel
Meisjes B2 5015  THC Hurley MB2    14:00  15:00 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Harold Horsman
Meisjes B3 5041  Overbos MB1 30   12:15  13:30 uit - KG Semi  info Rijschema aanwezig
Meisjes B4 4988  Saxenburg MB1 15   13:45  14:45 uit - KG Zand  info Rijschema aanwezig
Meisjes B5 5026  H.V. de Terriërs MB3 45   16:00  17:30 uit - KG Water  info Rijschema aanwezig
Meisjes B6 4980  HC Athena MB5    15:30  16:00 Veld 5  info
 
Meisjes C1 5912  Pinoké MC1  09:43  11:00 uit - KG Water  info
Meisjes C2 5847  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MC1    11:00  12:00 Veld 4  info
Meisjes C3 5844  Bennebroek MC3    12:15  13:00 Veld 2  info
Meisjes C4 5832  MHC Alliance MC5 30   15:00  16:15 uit - KG Semi  info Rijschema aanwezig
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes C5 5903  MHC Alliance MC7 30   15:00  16:15 uit - KG Zand  info Rijschema aanwezig
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes C6 5873  Bennebroek MC6    14:15  15:00 Veld 3  info
Meisjes C7 5911  Rood-Wit MC3 30   12:00  13:00 uit - KG Zand  info Rijschema aanwezig
 
Meisjes D1 6865  Pinoké MD2  10:43  11:45 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes D2 6837  H.C. HISALIS MD1    09:30  10:30 Veld 1  info
Meisjes D3 6898  HV Myra MD2    11:15  12:00 Veld 3  info
Meisjes D4 6813  AMVJ MD2 15   11:00  11:45 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes D5 6868  H.V. de Terriërs MD2    09:45  10:30 Veld 3  info
Meisjes D6 6875  MHC Heerhugowaard MD3 45   08:45  10:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes D7 6885  MHC de Reigers MD5 15   14:15  15:00 uit - KG Zand  info
 
Jongens A1 19  MHC de Reigers JA1 15   12:45  14:15 uit - KG Water  info Rijschema aanwezig
Jongens A2 2544  H.V. de Terriërs JA1    16:30  17:30 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Harold Horsman en Frank Engel
Jongens A3 2432  HC Athena JA3    15:45  16:30 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Ruud Vermeulen
Jongens A4 2431  H.V. de Terriërs JA2    15:15  16:00 Veld 2  info
Jongens A5 2536  MHC Alliance JA2    16:45  17:30 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: René Clumpkens
 
Jongens B1 25  THC Hurley JB1    13:15  14:15 Veld 1  info
Jongens B2 2804  Pinoké JB2  16:28  17:30 uit - KG Water  info
Jongens B3 2795  MHC Alliance JB3    12:45  13:30 Veld 4  info
Fluiten: Paul Vos (Heren L)
Jongens B4 2781  Alkmaar JB3    14:00  14:30 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Peter Bacon (Heren L) en Henk Demmers (Heren L)
Jongens B5 2773  MHCHBS JB4 30   15:00  16:00 uit - KG Semi  info
Jongens B6 2809  Bennebroek JB2 45   14:00  15:15 uit - KG Semi  info
 
Jongens C1 3272  MHCHBS JC1 30   11:00  12:30 uit - KG Semi  info Rijschema aanwezig
Jongens C2 3283  Pinoké JC3  16:43  17:45 uit - KG Zand  info
Jongens C3 3259  Rood-Wit JC2    10:30  11:30 Veld 2  info
Jongens C4 3291  MHC de Reigers JC2    13:00  13:30 Veld 3  info
Jongens C5 3258  MHCHBS JC4    14:00  14:30 Veld 5  info
Jongens C6 3189  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. JC2 15   13:00  14:00 uit - KG Semi  info Rijschema aanwezig
 
Jongens D1 3831  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JD1 15   08:00  09:00 uit - KG Water  info
Jongens D2 3852  Abcoude JD1    10:00  10:30 Veld 4  info
Jongens D3 3851  S.M.H.C. Magnus JD1    11:00  11:30 Veld 5  info
Jongens D4 3828  HC Athena JD2 10   09:30  10:10 uit - KG Semi  info
Jongens D5 3826  HIC JD3 10   10:20  11:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Jongens D6  !Oefenwedstrijd Castricum JD1    12:30  13:30 Veld 5  info
Jongens D7 3838  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht JD2    10:00  10:00 Veld 5  info

6 september | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Meisjes 6E11 160  H.V. de Terriërs ME2 45   08:30  09:45 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes 6E12 951  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. ME3 15   09:15  10:00 uit - KG Semi  info
Meisjes 6E13 1071  WFHC ME4 30   08:00  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes 6E14 158  H.C. HISALIS ME7    08:30  09:00 Veld 5  info
Meisjes 6E15 834  HIC ME7    08:30  09:00 Veld 5  info
Meisjes 8E1 1049  H.C. Haarlem M8E1    09:30  10:00 Veld 2  info
Meisjes 8E2 939  MHC Castricum M8E1    08:30  09:00 Veld 4  info
Meisjes 8E3 822  H.C. Haarlem M8E3 30   09:30  10:30 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes 8E4 932  Abcoude M8E2 15   08:45  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
 
Meisjes F1 929  Xenios MF1    08:30  09:00 Veld 2  info
Meisjes F2 1035  THC Hurley MF1    08:30  09:00 Veld 2  info
Meisjes F3 801  AHC IJburg MF3    n.n.b uit -   info
Meisjes F4 910  AMHC Westerpark MF5    08:30  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Meisjes F5 7819  Amstelveen MF3    08:30  09:00 Veld 5  info
Meisjes F6 106  VVV MF7 15   08:45  09:00 uit - KG Semi  info
 
Jongens 6E1 151  HC Athena JE1    09:00  09:00 Veld 3  info
Jongens 6E11 105  THC Hurley JE1  08:30  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Jongens 6E12 907  Bloemendaal JE4 30   08:45  09:45 uit - KG Zand  info
Jongens 6E13 1010  Pinoké JE7    n.n.b uit -   info
Jongens 6E14 784  Bloemendaal JE6    08:30  09:00 Veld 3  info
Jongens 6E15 908  MHC Alliance JE5 30   08:00  09:00 uit - KG Semi  info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens 6E16 1013  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht JE2 30   08:30  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Jongens 8E1 1000  Bloemendaal J8E1 30   08:00  09:00 uit - KG Zand  info
Jongens 8E2 781  Kraaien J8E1    08:30  09:00 Veld 4  info
Jongens 8E3 996  MHC Alliance J8E2    08:30  09:00 Veld 3  info
 
Jongens F1 878  AMVJ JF1 15   08:15  09:00 uit - KG Semi  info
Jongens F2 768  Abcoude JF3 15   08:15  09:00 uit - KG Water  info
Jongens F3 886  THC Hurley JF3    08:30  09:00 Veld 2  info
Jongens F4 993  HC Athena JF4    08:30  09:00 Veld 2  info
Jongens F5 875  AHC IJburg JF4    n.n.b uit -   info


Login
Lidnummer
Wachtwoord
Mijn.ahbc.nl
Lidnummer
Wachtwoord
Hoofdsponsors
Marketingpartners
Suppliers
Businesspartners
Statistieken
dinsdag 2 september 2014
Aantal leden (info) 2332
Nu online 15
Leden met @ 98,9%
SMS Bereik (teams) 94,0%
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 0% |week: 100%